???PRO Race Timing
.....

Professional Sports Race Timing

  

Kick for Kenya

5K

5K - Full Results

Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Masters
Place
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderFinish
Chip
Finish
Gun
1Erik Teig36-Age 30-391M00:15:42.71700:15:42.717
2Austin Gappa14-Age 20-292M00:16:50.59500:16:54.251
3Ian Butler-Hall7--Age 40-493M00:18:02.51300:18:03.778
4Paul Davis11-Age 40-494M00:18:25.51400:18:25.541
5Grant Steward351Age 30-395M00:18:26.29700:18:28.281
6Timothy Dunne842-Age 40-496M00:19:11.42100:19:13.057
7Luke Drescher91Age 13-197M00:19:23.54600:19:24.568
8Todd Dinkelman1103-Age 40-498M00:19:44.98000:19:48.907
9Amanda Dunne85-Age 30-391F00:19:58.28000:20:01.569
10Matt Verschoor381Age 20-299M00:22:07.43300:22:11.733
11John Goetze1032Age 20-2910M00:22:43.04700:22:48.547
12Matt Willett5241Age 40-4911M00:23:08.91400:23:12.186
13Nathan Drescher101Age 12 And Under12M00:23:20.58300:23:21.182
14Marianne Green17-Age 30-392F00:23:38.95600:23:41.028
15Ludmilla Rodrigues26-Age 20-293F00:23:41.95200:23:46.884
16Carson Zerwas1022Age 13-1913M00:23:45.94700:23:46.934
17Shayna Smith331Age 30-394F00:23:45.78800:23:49.644
18kelly Burlile7252Age 40-4914M00:24:05.70200:24:10.527
19Maddox Willett512Age 12 And Under15M00:24:31.79400:24:34.105
20Joseph Bledsoe52Age 30-3916M00:24:37.09200:24:43.867
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Masters
Place
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderFinish
Chip
Finish
Gun
21Steve Gappa1661Age 50-5917M00:24:44.21300:24:48.742
22Mallori Hooker201-Age 40-495F00:25:49.42800:25:59.354
23Avery Meyer551Age 13-196F00:26:07.77600:26:15.035
24Casey Siko802Age 30-397F00:26:15.79300:26:18.227
25Adam Siko813Age 12 And Under18M00:26:16.90400:26:18.480
26Ryan Meyer5373Age 40-4919M00:26:18.26200:26:19.825
27Mike McHargue2282Age 50-5920M00:27:07.18200:27:11.151
28Amy Ray572-Age 40-498F00:27:31.94500:27:42.048
29Libby Wight503-Age 40-499F00:27:52.00700:28:15.084
30Holli Gappa1541Age 50-5910F00:28:22.02400:28:30.649
31Evan Navarrete753Age 13-1921M00:28:31.64500:28:34.421
32Martin Nunez1083Age 30-3922M00:29:13.24000:29:17.324
33Cicero Running Crane1044Age 30-3923M00:29:12.40700:29:24.508
34Clint Whitehead4593Age 50-5924M00:29:10.13500:29:31.884
35Makinley Dunne861Age 12 And Under11F00:29:38.09100:29:43.950
36Jim Reilly25104Age 50-5925M00:29:36.54000:29:46.636
37Clio Florenca1161Age 20-2912F00:29:56.13600:30:07.742
38Anna Devitis922Age 20-2913F00:29:56.88300:30:08.040
39Lucas Mellen584Age 12 And Under26M00:30:13.84500:30:18.986
40Grace Catt1012Age 13-1914F00:30:15.36500:30:21.687
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Masters
Place
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderFinish
Chip
Finish
Gun
41Emily Devitis9051Age 40-4915F00:30:30.95300:30:42.375
42Gabe Devitis913Age 20-2927M00:30:31.62100:30:43.527
43ASHER WALSH405Age 12 And Under28M00:30:59.66600:31:01.255
44Andrew Siko826Age 12 And Under29M00:30:59.53900:31:01.705
45brian wight495Age 30-3930M00:30:48.05500:31:08.920
46KADANCE WALSH422Age 12 And Under16F00:31:12.82500:31:14.960
47Charlie Siko836Age 30-3931M00:31:24.67000:31:27.733
48Kelly Catt10062Age 40-4917F00:32:03.26900:32:11.469
49Aaron Catt113114Age 40-4932M00:32:03.49500:32:11.631
50Chong Wiggins6571Age 60-6918F00:35:13.58700:35:27.248
51Aaliyah Wight1073Age 13-1919F00:36:28.33100:36:34.439
52Maddie Whitehead474Age 13-1920F00:36:28.13200:36:35.289
53Annalise Whitehead443Age 12 And Under21F00:36:33.96600:36:40.184
54Sophia Wight1064Age 12 And Under22F00:36:39.27400:36:45.766
55Jeff Owens244Age 20-2933M00:38:19.90100:38:28.969
56Anthony Devitis934Age 13-1934M00:38:31.98800:38:37.202
57Caileigh Gainey133Age 20-2923F00:38:37.32100:38:47.022
58Evelyn Irineo214Age 20-2924F00:38:40.94700:38:49.978
59Danielle Burell65Age 20-2925F00:38:45.30900:38:53.865
60Jamie Somma79125Age 50-5935M00:40:01.71900:40:18.910
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Masters
Place
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderFinish
Chip
Finish
Gun
61Carlos Devitis2135Age 40-4936M00:39:54.77400:40:19.076
62Lindsey Seubert3183Age 40-4926F00:40:37.26700:40:55.187
63Amanda Somma7894Age 40-4927F00:40:38.33100:40:55.268
64Addison Seubert285Age 13-1928F00:40:37.54200:40:55.742
65Chris Seubert30146Age 40-4937M00:40:36.89400:40:55.748
66Aubrey Seubert295Age 12 And Under29F00:40:41.49600:40:59.667
67THOMAS WALSH437Age 30-3938M00:42:30.32500:43:08.241
68JENTRY WALSH413Age 30-3930F00:43:05.28900:43:08.638
69Dominic Devitis1145Age 13-1939M00:43:01.52300:43:12.384
70Phoebe Water1156Age 13-1931F00:43:02.36800:43:12.981
71Frances Whitehead466Age 12 And Under32F00:43:04.53200:43:26.863
72Vicki Flier12101Age 70-7933F00:43:55.44100:44:10.251
73Ben Simko32151Age 70-7940M00:44:00.46400:44:11.278
74Dominic Wight1057Age 12 And Under41M00:45:07.91200:45:27.497
75Boaz Rosnow1128Age 12 And Under42M00:45:09.63200:45:30.528
76Wiggins Joseph64161Age 60-6943M00:46:08.64000:46:23.009
77Tina Preyer59112Age 50-5934F00:46:20.11000:46:27.401
78Ruben Navarrete76176Age 50-5944M00:46:40.78500:46:43.753
79Robyn Rosnow1114Age 30-3935F00:46:23.03700:46:46.183
80Kerri Navarrete77123Age 50-5936F00:47:00.56600:47:15.325
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Masters
Place
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderFinish
Chip
Finish
Gun
81Kathi Wight87132Age 60-6937F00:47:11.60700:47:32.685
82Shawna Whitehead48144Age 50-5938F00:47:09.66500:47:33.501
83Christine Erwin94155Age 50-5939F00:47:16.04600:47:37.264
84Lilly Burlile747Age 12 And Under40F00:48:45.02900:49:01.527
85Sydney Lliteras678Age 12 And Under41F00:49:15.41900:49:32.026
86Jacob Meyer566Age 13-1945M00:50:28.85800:50:56.549
87Holly Meyer54165Age 40-4942F00:50:29.14300:50:56.684
88Tony Preyer60182Age 60-6946M00:51:20.35700:51:29.355
89Mary Knutson61173Age 60-6943F00:51:28.44600:51:57.111
90Mary Baer68186Age 50-5944F00:51:28.75800:51:57.288
91Gayle Verschoor37197Age 50-5945F00:51:28.21900:51:57.694
92Steve Verschoor39197Age 50-5947M00:51:30.52900:51:58.286
93Al Knutson62203Age 60-6948M00:51:28.98300:51:58.391
94Andrea Guenther185Age 30-3946F00:52:11.20600:52:31.919
95Jane Guenther19204Age 60-6947F00:52:12.42400:52:32.150
96Heidi Anderson46Age 30-3948F00:52:12.74200:52:33.075
97Katie Lliteras667Age 30-3949F00:59:15.88700:59:25.331
98Mike Berlin69214Age 60-6949M01:02:01.74701:02:07.985
99Louise Berlin70215Age 60-6950F01:02:06.80201:02:12.423
DNSAndrew Anderson3DNSAge 30-39DNSM
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Masters
Place
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderFinish
Chip
Finish
Gun
DNSCarolyn Carter8DNSAge 20-29DNSF
DNSMargaret DuBois11DNSAge 20-29DNSF
DNSVeronica Mycko23DNSAge 20-29DNSF
DNSJoseph Sandoval27DNSDNSAge 40-49DNSM
DNSRebecca Stern34DNSDNSAge 50-59DNSF
DNSHaley Moak63DNSAge 20-29DNSF
DNSCindi Fields71DNSDNSAge 60-69DNSF
DNSDesirae Burlile73DNSDNSAge 40-49DNSF
DNSRick Wight88DNSDNSAge 60-69DNSM
DNSSteve Kappler95DNSDNSAge 80+DNSM
DNSJanelle Kappler96DNSDNSAge 70-79DNSF
DNSTammy Wade97DNSDNSAge 50-59DNSF
DNSKevin Wade98DNSDNSAge 50-59DNSM
DNSDawson Swisher99DNSAge 13-19DNSM
DNSMicah Woods109DNSAge 20-29DNSM

Return to Top

?? 2011-2022 PRO Race Timing - All rights reserved