.....

Professional Sports Race Timing

  

Sole Kids 2018 Autumn

5K

5K - Full Results

Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
1Ben Wontorcik218-6. Fifth Grade1M23:01.131
2Kallen Raeder210-6. Fifth Grade2M23:09.060
3Parfait Niyonkuru233-7. Sixth Grade3M25:32.563
4Takeshi Nakaya17115. Fourth Grade4M29:01.700
5Finn Cahoon7913. Second Grade5M29:01.982
6Ian Knetter17425. Fourth Grade6M29:26.828
7Lincoln Ronnow22016. Fifth Grade7M29:27.128
8Derek Israel Abundis14214. Third Grade8M29:44.225
9David Hoogstraten20126. Fifth Grade9M29:52.524
10Huck Martin6623. Second Grade10M29:52.882
11Noah Cahoon13024. Third Grade11M29:55.036
12Zeke Miller19335. Fourth Grade12M29:59.456
13Michael Allen22236. Fifth Grade13M30:07.174
14Mateo Garcia22146. Fifth Grade14M30:07.480
15Carter Bleazard17745. Fourth Grade15M30:17.945
16Ellis Cundiff12734. Third Grade16M30:19.659
17Yuki Nakaya209-6. Fifth Grade1F30:22.303
18Julia Anders166-5. Fourth Grade2F30:23.875
19Finn Stevens11144. Third Grade17M30:28.245
20Wyatt Pearson19756. Fifth Grade18M30:28.271
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
21Dane Baumgartner16755. Fourth Grade19M30:31.532
22Ike Duning10633. Second Grade20M30:39.710
23McCade Buck5312. First Grade21M30:45.240
24Heidi Grenzebach110-4. Third Grade3F30:51.904
25Mitchell Vanshur10754. Third Grade22M31:26.984
26Kale Plummer13664. Third Grade23M31:34.993
27Samuel Erickson15565. Fourth Grade24M31:37.775
28Karson Shannon16975. Fourth Grade25M31:40.534
29Micaela Anders16515. Fourth Grade4F31:41.127
30Ellie Wall6213. Second Grade5F31:43.450
31Tristan O'Neil4822. First Grade26M31:43.789
32Edison Riecke5132. First Grade27M31:44.917
33Mitchel Blackburn16285. Fourth Grade28M31:53.949
34Ronin Foy14995. Fourth Grade29M32:02.858
35Kate Schildknecht20016. Fifth Grade6F32:12.503
36Elliot Lamb191105. Fourth Grade30M32:27.390
37Bailey Pearson10814. Third Grade7F32:29.048
38Locke Hussman10243. Second Grade31M32:37.928
39Connor Adamson21566. Fifth Grade32M32:40.495
40Max Adams9253. Second Grade33M32:41.986
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
41Hayden Robertson8363. Second Grade34M32:43.459
42Kadynce Miller18625. Fourth Grade8F32:49.555
43Hank Thompson12974. Third Grade35M32:53.750
44London Garcia9973. Second Grade36M33:06.757
45Jet Tranberg9583. Second Grade37M33:07.395
46Maka Jabril23217. Sixth Grade9F33:27.720
47MAGGIE HAMMON18835. Fourth Grade10F33:28.752
48Meric Olds2842. First Grade38M33:29.369
49Exzavier Caloca22917. Sixth Grade39M33:29.915
50Addison Howa13524. Third Grade11F33:42.063
51Celia Strouf15045. Fourth Grade12F33:57.479
52Tytan Redden161115. Fourth Grade40M34:20.669
53Thomas Meduna179125. Fourth Grade41M34:27.132
54Eden Boehme11934. Third Grade13F34:28.796
55Callen Vsnshur5793. Second Grade42M34:33.108
56Liam Nelson63103. Second Grade43M34:33.235
57Lucy Adams6023. Second Grade14F34:38.370
58Rayden Moss18155. Fourth Grade15F34:46.051
59Caleb Cunningham21776. Fifth Grade44M34:53.255
60Dylan Mechelhoff20286. Fifth Grade45M34:54.468
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
61Oliver Lamb192135. Fourth Grade46M34:54.558
62Bryan Bleazard80113. Second Grade47M35:03.124
63Brandon Root153145. Fourth Grade48M35:10.093
64Dawnley King11744. Third Grade16F35:12.952
65Kenzie Oldham3912. First Grade17F35:14.648
66Jeff Hill61123. Second Grade49M35:46.425
67Hudson Bankhead12384. Third Grade50M35:46.607
68Cole Cox87133. Second Grade51M35:47.547
69Analia Mendez14354. Third Grade18F35:54.328
70Brooklyn Jones8633. Second Grade19F36:16.843
71Breanna Dunca19465. Fourth Grade20F36:23.700
72Juliet Hough18375. Fourth Grade21F36:34.243
73Spencer Martin19926. Fifth Grade22F36:36.401
74Sam Weekley64143. Second Grade52M36:38.418
75Alaina Grenzebach311. Kindergarten23F36:49.612
76Benjamin Jensen11294. Third Grade53M36:51.180
77Gavin O'Bryant115104. Third Grade54M37:00.188
78Olin Kagee114114. Third Grade55M37:01.688
79Cael Jorgensen124124. Third Grade56M37:10.247
80Auvion Montoya158155. Fourth Grade57M37:16.320
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
81Gabriel Hall98153. Second Grade58M37:19.417
82Molly Kurowski18785. Fourth Grade24F37:31.550
83Brody Torres2552. First Grade59M37:32.893
84Tristan Bittick23027. Sixth Grade60M37:39.334
85Tate Oldham78163. Second Grade61M37:44.485
86Oliver Tomlinson103173. Second Grade62M37:45.527
87Claire West2622. First Grade25F37:49.642
88Greer Kagee20436. Fifth Grade26F38:22.095
89Jordan Morrissey511. Kindergarten63M38:39.424
90Gunnar Bittick3562. First Grade64M38:51.372
91Ian Harlin173165. Fourth Grade65M38:56.989
92Arabella Champion7643. Second Grade27F39:03.545
93Colton Warren160175. Fourth Grade66M39:28.129
94Luke Moore189185. Fourth Grade67M39:33.812
95Eli Cox4272. First Grade68M39:43.224
96Marion Root2332. First Grade28F39:45.183
97Tekes King621. Kindergarten69M39:54.590
98Chris Kingston69183. Second Grade70M39:57.956
99Adison Gluch13764. Third Grade29F40:04.583
100Gus Duning1631. Kindergarten71M40:22.782
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
101Lindsey Mattson5853. Second Grade30F40:24.245
102Jacrn Wright4582. First Grade72M40:26.154
103Sophie Hung12674. Third Grade31F40:34.578
104Christopher Caloca170195. Fourth Grade73M40:36.029
105Ivy Norskog12584. Third Grade32F40:37.212
106Jack Barrera4192. First Grade74M41:03.700
107Bryson Tranberg1441. Kindergarten75M41:19.546
108Cameron Jones32102. First Grade76M41:26.042
109Aubree McDonleu8263. Second Grade33F41:26.173
110Robert Ulwelling1351. Kindergarten77M41:29.799
111Dane Barela120134. Third Grade78M41:52.915
112Conner Baker154205. Fourth Grade79M41:54.309
113Hailey King2442. First Grade34F41:57.021
114Eli Drury156215. Fourth Grade80M42:00.866
115Devin Seely168225. Fourth Grade81M42:04.630
116Harlo Lamb14894. Third Grade35F42:07.181
117Emma Wall421. Kindergarten36F42:10.224
118Laura Milburn10073. Second Grade37F42:10.737
119Braden Jorgensen164235. Fourth Grade82M42:20.979
120Kallan Stevens131. Kindergarten38F42:34.272
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
121James Hill152245. Fourth Grade83M42:44.746
122Oliver Ross105193. Second Grade84M42:48.722
123Isaiah Carlson163255. Fourth Grade85M42:49.909
124Beckett Crowley261. Kindergarten86M43:05.611
125Andrew Hacking971. Kindergarten87M43:09.928
126Magnum Ferlisi71203. Second Grade88M43:17.537
127Emiko Nakaya3452. First Grade39F43:17.622
128ROCKET EVANS134144. Third Grade89M43:24.876
129Miles Koenig18112. First Grade90M43:54.481
130Fiona Jares21346. Fifth Grade40F44:07.376
131Porter Mockli43122. First Grade91M44:17.182
132Logan Doehling116154. Third Grade92M44:21.420
133Ava Munoz18095. Fourth Grade41F44:30.651
134Kevin Clark91213. Second Grade93M44:34.710
135Ella Munoz9483. Second Grade42F44:38.470
136Dorothy McClure6593. Second Grade43F45:20.296
137Layla Schafer128104. Third Grade44F45:22.806
138Sophia Lorenzo138114. Third Grade45F45:29.467
139Noah Farr30132. First Grade94M45:45.466
140Kendall Miller23137. Sixth Grade95M45:52.004
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
141Alesia Herwy73103. Second Grade46F45:57.359
142Jaxton Wright88223. Second Grade96M46:02.369
143Elliot Perez1762. First Grade47F46:06.803
144Laycee Loveland101113. Second Grade48F46:18.195
145Keaten Russell118164. Third Grade97M46:23.571
146Stryker Jensen22142. First Grade98M46:43.589
147Macy Jarvis741. Kindergarten49F46:52.446
148Gabe Ronnow89233. Second Grade99M46:55.433
149Olivia Slagle195105. Fourth Grade50F47:13.684
150Lexie Knipe59123. Second Grade51F47:26.051
151Madelyn Champion3672. First Grade52F47:28.513
152Alek Nunez22696. Fifth Grade100M48:07.886
153Anne Amideo1982. First Grade53F48:08.114
154Michael Leach84243. Second Grade101M48:15.393
155Asher Walsh40152. First Grade102M48:15.965
156Isabelle Shake85133. Second Grade54F48:24.845
157Adalee Stickle5092. First Grade55F48:31.405
158Addisyn McDonley44102. First Grade56F48:34.531
159Daniel Bregaj55162. First Grade103M48:44.194
160Brenner Durham67253. Second Grade104M48:56.008
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
161Cameron Morgan157265. Fourth Grade105M49:01.233
162Sophia Caloca851. Kindergarten57F49:03.334
163Isaac Jensen21172. First Grade106M49:30.840
164Jack Capener68263. Second Grade107M49:33.918
165Abram Schwartz113174. Third Grade108M49:34.851
166Alana Read182115. Fourth Grade58F50:19.738
167Logan Carr90273. Second Grade109M50:26.467
168Kyle Woodruff72283. Second Grade110M50:38.389
169Ethann Campbell205106. Fifth Grade111M50:41.621
170Aiden Torres206116. Fifth Grade112M50:43.376
171Hunter McKay207126. Fifth Grade113M50:44.742
172Bryson Horn121184. Third Grade114M51:30.511
173Miles Stone122194. Third Grade115M51:37.288
174Ariya Johnson46112. First Grade59F51:45.126
175Parker McCashland27182. First Grade116M51:52.014
176Hudson McKay29192. First Grade117M52:03.657
177Neveah Davis31122. First Grade60F52:04.378
178Landon Hyland159275. Fourth Grade118M52:17.405
179Savannah Larson-Thomas70143. Second Grade61F52:46.520
180Hunter Strickland211136. Fifth Grade119M52:52.797
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
181Madysyn Macky144124. Third Grade62F53:12.510
182Iancu Barla52202. First Grade120M53:30.755
183Cadence Beason145134. Third Grade63F53:32.914
184Santiago Arispe1281. Kindergarten121M53:42.190
185Adelaide Gruenberg81153. Second Grade64F53:50.265
186Sabastian Garcia139204. Third Grade122M53:50.644
187Estelle Wingett185125. Fourth Grade65F53:51.037
188Paul Ulwelling216146. Fifth Grade123M54:00.131
189Savanh Inthapanyavongsa22356. Fifth Grade66F54:38.561
190Victoria Hough22466. Fifth Grade67F56:32.596
191Olivia Pinto141144. Third Grade68F57:46.824
192Cooper Oman214156. Fifth Grade124M57:53.940
193Karl Ulwelling132214. Third Grade125M57:58.859
194Kristopher Bekker225166. Fifth Grade126M58:08.752
195Garrett Hall56293. Second Grade127M58:51.773
196Corbin Martin96303. Second Grade128M59:27.886
197Evelyn Fairbanks37132. First Grade69F1:00:34.703
198Henry Smith97313. Second Grade129M1:03:51.878
DNFKennedy Carter10DNF1. KindergartenDNFF00:00.000
DNSMya Suter11DNS1. KindergartenDNSF00:00.000
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
DNSHarper Perez15DNS1. KindergartenDNSF00:00.000
DNSLucy Masing20DNS2. First GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSHasan Al Charakh33DNS2. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSJudah Liedtke38DNS2. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSParker Long47DNS2. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSMadeline Penney49DNS2. First GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSTy Rogers54DNS2. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSAdam Siko74DNS3. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSAva Orler75DNS3. Second GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSYahli Ramon77DNS3. Second GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSMiles Adams93DNS3. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSCaspian Cooper104DNS3. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSCaroline Vuturo109DNS4. Third GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSLyla Parker131DNS4. Third GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSLauren Wontorcik133DNS4. Third GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSAron Jimenez140DNS4. Third GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSSydney Long146DNS4. Third GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSMackinze Warth147DNS4. Third GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSZoe Hamilton151DNS5. Fourth GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSJames Orler172DNS5. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
DNSSean Coffey175DNS5. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSTrenton DeLoney176DNS5. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSTy Bigelow178DNS5. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSVasily Stepin184DNS5. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSPeter Onesnm190DNS5. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSCasey Wells196DNS6. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSGideon Stevens198DNS6. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSDavid Hoogstraten203DNS6. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSDevin Inman208DNS6. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSJocelyn DeLoney212DNS6. Fifth GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSWeston Walker219DNS6. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSTeigun Cascio227DNS6. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSTaylor Warth228DNS6. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000

Return to Top

? 2011-2018 PRO Race Timing - All rights reserved