.....

Professional Sports Race Timing

  

Sole Kids 2019 Spring

5K

5K - Full Results

Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
1Porter Shaw277-7. Fifth Grade1M21:51.382
2Sergio Salinas278-7. Fifth Grade2M21:53.861
3Wyatt Pearson269-7. Fifth Grade3M23:37.879
4Finn Cahoon12114. Second Grade4M23:45.135
5Noah Cahoon19715. Third Grade5M23:50.825
6Derek Abundis21525. Third Grade6M24:04.010
7Jayten Duppong17235. Third Grade7M24:33.469
8Conner Baker23316. Fourth Grade8M24:40.155
9Callen Vanshur9924. Second Grade9M24:40.400
10Huck Martin9834. Second Grade10M24:41.980
11Liam Nelson10044. Second Grade11M24:44.434
12Mitchell Vanshur16645. Third Grade12M25:02.608
13Heidi Grenzebach165-5. Third Grade1F25:07.611
14Yuki Nakaya279-7. Fifth Grade2F25:13.047
15Micaela Anders242-6. Fourth Grade3F25:22.255
16Takeshi Nakaya24826. Fourth Grade13M25:23.419
17Yam Pushkin Huang13254. Second Grade14M25:37.113
18Julia Anders24316. Fourth Grade4F25:47.494
19Grayson Krumm6513. First Grade15M26:13.229
20Dorian Smith25936. Fourth Grade16M26:20.886
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
21Tytan Redden24446. Fourth Grade17M26:22.529
22Ellie Wall10214. Second Grade5F26:25.749
23Locke Hussman11064. Second Grade18M26:46.606
24Nola Peterson29618. Sixth Grade6F27:03.568
25Oliver Lamb26356. Fourth Grade19M27:05.765
26Ronin Foy22366. Fourth Grade20M27:16.986
27Michael Allen29117. Fifth Grade21M27:21.751
28Snowden Stead10124. Second Grade7F27:44.843
29Cooper Shaw11874. Second Grade22M27:46.051
30Elliot Lamb8376. Fourth Grade23M28:04.742
31Amar Bakal23686. Fourth Grade24M28:11.883
32Tate Merrell18355. Third Grade25M28:16.462
33Finn Stevens17465. Third Grade26M28:18.765
34Karson Bates19275. Third Grade27M28:29.393
35Samuel Erickson22896. Fourth Grade28M28:36.155
36Elijiah Brenner17885. Third Grade29M28:40.678
37Mitchel Blackburn246106. Fourth Grade30M28:52.640
38Olivia Johnson19315. Third Grade8F28:54.255
39Meric Olds5123. First Grade31M28:57.976
40Maggie Hammon26226. Fourth Grade9F29:24.420
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
41Analia Mendez21425. Third Grade10F29:27.051
42Noah Drury29718. Sixth Grade32M29:30.508
43Hudson Bankhead19595. Third Grade33M29:31.667
44Oliver Tomlinson15384. Second Grade34M29:36.155
45Bailey Pearson16835. Third Grade11F29:37.672
46Edison Riecke8733. First Grade35M29:41.053
47Tristan O'Neil8843. First Grade36M29:41.589
48Henry Wilde6853. First Grade37M29:41.902
49Trevin Black14494. Second Grade38M30:02.745
50Owen Ream3663. First Grade39M30:08.738
51Celia Strouf22436. Fourth Grade12F30:13.695
52Exzavier Caloca29828. Sixth Grade40M30:13.923
53Gavin O'Bryant176105. Third Grade41M30:19.651
54Madi Adams24046. Fourth Grade13F30:26.262
55Tate Oldham122104. Second Grade42M30:30.031
56Lyndsey Mattson9334. Second Grade14F30:34.802
57Behr Scott207115. Third Grade43M30:35.107
58Hayden Robertson129114. Second Grade44M30:38.761
59Dawnley King17345. Third Grade15F30:40.550
60Keoni Guajardo230116. Fourth Grade45M30:41.180
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
61Brynlee Bell23756. Fourth Grade16F30:42.211
62Adam Siko124124. Second Grade46M30:42.968
63Cole Cox127134. Second Grade47M30:49.299
64Hank Thompson199125. Third Grade48M31:02.326
65Megan Christensen28617. Fifth Grade17F31:03.218
66Trevor Schmidt187135. Third Grade49M31:21.564
67Addisyn McDonley7113. First Grade18F31:26.132
68Anna Peterson17955. Third Grade19F31:44.378
69Liam Perkins3873. First Grade50M31:46.069
70Rayden Moss25566. Fourth Grade20F32:02.590
71James Hill225126. Fourth Grade51M32:05.267
72William LaMay232136. Fourth Grade52M32:05.720
73Devonne Gleaves30138. Sixth Grade53M32:09.471
74Jeff Hill226146. Fourth Grade54M32:14.006
75Alaina Grenzebach812. Kindergarten21F32:36.190
76Emma Wall1022. Kindergarten22F32:36.526
77Bennett Tomlinson3183. First Grade55M32:36.878
78Miles Koenig2893. First Grade56M32:41.452
79Beckett Crowley912. Kindergarten57M32:42.575
80Jordan Morrissey722. Kindergarten58M32:43.599
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
81Elliot Perez3023. First Grade23F32:45.329
82Jaxton Wright136144. Second Grade59M32:47.648
83Lucy Adams9744. Second Grade24F32:50.312
84Brooklyn Lanningham29427. Fifth Grade25F32:52.647
85Hudson Scott148154. Second Grade60M33:00.522
86Elika Anderson22265. Third Grade26F33:17.050
87Alesia Herwy11954. Second Grade27F33:19.761
88Evan Anderson221145. Third Grade61M33:20.004
89Nathan Cottam61103. First Grade62M33:26.452
90Sophia McClellan10964. Second Grade28F33:32.193
91Mckensie Cottam19475. Third Grade29F33:39.681
92Gwyneth Yocum16474. Second Grade30F33:41.375
93Tarek Schlabs186155. Third Grade63M33:52.173
94Wyatt Johnson73113. First Grade64M33:55.230
95Halle Smith23876. Fourth Grade31F34:03.405
96Maria Taggart24186. Fourth Grade32F34:05.904
97Jarell Gleaves265156. Fourth Grade65M34:18.928
98Sophia Caloca1832. Kindergarten33F34:26.647
99Andrew Hacking1932. Kindergarten66M34:27.631
100Dylan Mechelhoff27027. Fifth Grade67M34:32.784
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
101Mercedes Landen12584. Second Grade34F34:38.640
102Lyla Parker20185. Third Grade35F34:48.611
103Brody Torres49123. First Grade68M34:56.555
104Smith Hammon155164. Second Grade69M35:05.813
105London Garcia146174. Second Grade70M35:08.753
106Aubree McDonley12694. Second Grade36F35:10.835
107Caleb Cunninghan28237. Fifth Grade71M35:11.263
108Kenzie Oldham6733. First Grade37F35:11.384
109Kenna Pannell7443. First Grade38F35:27.581
110Easton Mayer104184. Second Grade72M35:29.637
111Ivy Norskog20095. Third Grade39F35:30.064
112Anna Ashby107104. Second Grade40F35:31.202
113Paden Merrell45133. First Grade73M35:39.981
114Harlo Lamb160114. Second Grade41F35:40.964
115Michael Leach131194. Second Grade74M35:43.340
116Kai Mesenbrink206165. Third Grade75M35:44.703
117Nicholas Napiah152204. Second Grade76M35:45.320
118Alek Nunez29347. Fifth Grade77M35:49.281
119Michael Bemal217175. Third Grade78M35:49.724
120Mary Christensen138124. Second Grade42F35:51.407
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
121Kadynce Miller26196. Fourth Grade43F35:52.741
122Jack Barrera66143. First Grade79M35:58.120
123Kallan Stevens1242. Kindergarten44F35:59.236
124Christopher Caloca249166. Fourth Grade80M36:07.541
125Axel Bauer157214. Second Grade81M36:10.302
126Benjamin Jensen171185. Third Grade82M36:31.364
127Logan Doehling170195. Third Grade83M36:34.645
128Brooklyn Jones133134. Second Grade45F36:52.934
129Tekes King1142. Kindergarten84M37:03.752
130Macy Jarvis1652. Kindergarten46F37:03.905
131Blake Christensen27657. Fifth Grade85M37:05.849
132Samantha McClellan108144. Second Grade47F37:15.907
133Nicholas Fluckiger184205. Third Grade86M37:27.271
134Sophie HUNG198105. Third Grade48F37:30.896
135Layton Kasel117224. Second Grade87M37:33.005
136Matilda Hall205115. Third Grade49F37:33.731
137Jazmine Mosqueda212125. Third Grade50F37:41.215
138ROCKET EVANS204215. Third Grade88M37:43.012
139Brenner Durham96234. Second Grade89M37:45.123
140Kevin Clark137244. Second Grade90M37:46.791
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
141Evelyn Kreller2262. Kindergarten51F37:54.607
142Hallie White3553. First Grade52F38:11.650
143Porter Mockli69153. First Grade91M38:12.870
144Teguin Cascil30367. Fifth Grade92M38:16.781
145Matthew Bemal216225. Third Grade93M38:19.905
146Molly Kurowski264106. Fourth Grade53F38:27.786
147Oliver Carlson311. Pre-K94M38:39.504
148Claire West5063. First Grade54F38:50.597
149Gabriel Hall147254. Second Grade95M38:50.967
150Christopher Hall28977. Fifth Grade96M38:58.491
151Isaiah Carlson247176. Fourth Grade97M39:11.073
152Aiden Torres27287. Fifth Grade98M39:14.387
153Christopher Kingston114264. Second Grade99M39:15.799
154Caiden Brent188235. Third Grade100M39:18.005
155Lexi Forbes175135. Third Grade55F39:19.550
156Thomas O'Leary156274. Second Grade101M39:33.010
157Lucas Yocum621. Pre-K102M39:47.400
158Tayley Duppong105154. Second Grade56F39:52.815
159Maizy Sears120164. Second Grade57F39:58.513
160Jack Capener106284. Second Grade103M40:13.000
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
161Anne Amideo2973. First Grade58F40:17.928
162Luke Moore260186. Fourth Grade104M40:22.680
163Christian Crum27597. Fifth Grade105M40:25.557
164Andrew Pitcher56163. First Grade106M40:26.040
165Maddie Moore8083. First Grade59F40:27.144
166Nox Deulen116294. Second Grade107M40:31.060
167Eli Drury231196. Fourth Grade108M40:35.168
168Lilly Fiddler141174. Second Grade60F40:57.998
169Adan Sanchez213245. Third Grade109M41:00.443
170Logan Carr130304. Second Grade110M41:02.626
171adelaide gruenberg128184. Second Grade61F41:32.468
172Keaten Russell182255. Third Grade111M41:41.055
173Colton Smith58173. First Grade112M41:57.161
174Dallin Bell57183. First Grade113M41:57.250
175Aaron Christensen191265. Third Grade114M42:00.412
176Fiona Jarvis211. Pre-K62F42:12.851
177Braxton Mcpeak208275. Third Grade115M42:20.878
178Violet Wetherington113194. Second Grade63F42:23.270
179Lexie Knipe94204. Second Grade64F42:28.628
180Thomas Meduna256206. Fourth Grade116M42:31.067
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
181Andrew Siko131. Pre-K117M42:48.159
182Brooke Brent5393. First Grade65F42:49.405
183Pearl Fiddler2372. Kindergarten66F42:58.226
184Scottie Fiddler421. Pre-K67F42:58.346
185Laycee Lovelanf154214. Second Grade68F42:59.063
186Lydia Black2482. Kindergarten69F43:28.147
187Ariya Johnson78103. First Grade70F43:44.017
188Colton Warren245216. Fourth Grade118M43:44.864
189Evelyn Fairbanks64113. First Grade71F43:55.532
190Sierra Reynolds145224. Second Grade72F44:11.944
191Bella Zenecke27137. Fifth Grade73F44:15.500
192Emiko Nakaya62123. First Grade74F44:19.556
193Cadence Schmitz44133. First Grade75F44:46.330
194Tavin Moore162314. Second Grade119M44:46.633
195Camdyn Moore163324. Second Grade120M44:47.478
196Winter Wentz1392. Kindergarten76F44:51.595
197Jacen Larson190285. Third Grade121M44:53.619
198Wyatt Wentz37193. First Grade122M44:58.865
199Amir Asaf92203. First Grade123M44:59.949
200Iancu Barla86213. First Grade124M45:01.880
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
201Hailey King33143. First Grade77F45:05.796
202Stryker Jensen34223. First Grade125M45:08.905
203Nora Taggart59153. First Grade78F45:28.756
204Ava Lopez DeVinaspre159234. Second Grade79F46:28.019
205Laura Milburn158244. Second Grade80F46:38.835
206Grace Perkins180145. Third Grade81F47:00.689
207Alana Read254116. Fourth Grade82F47:13.072
208Jenna Schmitt111254. Second Grade83F47:31.005
209Isaac Jensen32233. First Grade126M47:50.902
210Dane Barela181295. Third Grade127M48:07.183
211Simeon Joseph Sanchez-Miller235226. Fourth Grade128M48:16.327
212Kristopher Bekker295107. Fifth Grade129M48:29.629
213Elly Powell75163. First Grade84F49:06.807
214Ocean Allen185305. Third Grade130M49:08.258
215Lilith Canning41173. First Grade85F49:46.377
216Maks Eromenok79243. First Grade131M50:25.882
217Henry Smith151334. Second Grade132M50:27.810
218Sophia Canning42183. First Grade86F50:29.240
219Daniel Bregaj85253. First Grade133M50:33.472
220Cooper Oman283117. Fifth Grade134M50:48.703
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
221Katie Larson55193. First Grade87F51:18.860
222Cadence Beason220155. Third Grade88F51:33.467
223Madysyn Macky219165. Third Grade89F51:37.149
224Tabitha Hall26102. Kindergarten90F53:02.188
225RaeLee McPeak209175. Third Grade91F53:45.813
226Sabastian Garcia210315. Third Grade135M54:32.017
227Karon Dunn76203. First Grade92F54:33.904
228Parker McCashland39263. First Grade136M56:10.382
229Elijah Paul81273. First Grade137M56:28.454
230Vaughn Dunn77283. First Grade138M56:33.154
231Elyse Robertson46213. First Grade93F57:19.677
232Savanh Inthapanyavongsa29047. Fifth Grade94F57:49.153
233Maddie Garcia211185. Third Grade95F59:56.796
234Hunter McKay273127. Fifth Grade139M1:01:41.462
235Hudson McKay40293. First Grade140M1:04:08.398
236Rebecca Plov52223. First Grade96F1:04:12.874
DNSAntonia Bregaj5DNS1. Pre-KDNSF00:00.000
DNSJaeda McCracken14DNS2. KindergartenDNSF00:00.000
DNSKellen Hunt15DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSSantiago Arispe17DNS2. KindergartenDNSM00:00.000
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
DNSAida Wheelwright20DNS2. KindergartenDNSF00:00.000
DNSStory Evans21DNS2. KindergartenDNSF00:00.000
DNSKai Manuel25DNS2. KindergartenDNSM00:00.000
DNSWyatt Heffern27DNS2. KindergartenDNSM00:00.000
DNSJade Hulse43DNS3. First GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSHasan Al-Charakh47DNS3. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSMolly Westmoreland48DNS3. First GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSIvory May Luna54DNS3. First GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSKamryn Doramus60DNS3. First GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSAsher Walsh63DNS3. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSSami Warnock70DNS3. First GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSLiam O'Leary72DNS3. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSParker Long82DNS3. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSAdalee Stickle84DNS3. First GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSTy Rogers89DNS3. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSMcCade Buck90DNS3. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSMyles Vanostrand91DNS3. First GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSSamuel Weekley95DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSJosie English103DNS4. Second GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSAnston Schureman112DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
DNSCharles Guerra115DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSCody Hanson123DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSHudson Bliss134DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSKamden Palmer135DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSGabe Ronnow139DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSConrad Castleton140DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSHudson Frei142DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSAsher Frei143DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSElla Munoz149DNS4. Second GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSAjla Bajrektarevic150DNS4. Second GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSOliver Ross161DNS4. Second GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSHadley Schultz167DNS5. Third GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSConnor Shafi169DNS5. Third GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSOlin Kagee177DNS5. Third GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSBetty Escutia189DNS5. Third GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSEllis Cundiff196DNS5. Third GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSLauren Wontorcik202DNS5. Third GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSKarl Ulwelling203DNS5. Third GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSOlivia Pinto218DNS5. Third GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSMaisy Tomlinson227DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSF00:00.000
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
DNSBarack Lubanza Tshileo229DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSLANDON HYAND234DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSAJ ODell239DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSLanie Warnock250DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSDylan Wheelwright251DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSKeanu Manuel252DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSAva Munoz253DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSJuliet Hough257DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSVasily Stepin258DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSEstelle Wingett266DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSJaden Walker267DNS6. Fourth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSSpencer Martin268DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSAngel Escutia274DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSKallen Raeder280DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSBenjamin Wontorcik281DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSPaul Ulwelling284DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSConnor Adamson285DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSLincoln Ronnow287DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSMaya Vasso288DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSF00:00.000
DNSVictoria Hough292DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSF00:00.000
Place
OA
NameBibPlace
Div
DivisionPlace
Gender
GenderGun Time
DNSParfiat .299DNS8. Sixth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSKendall Miller300DNS8. Sixth GradeDNSM00:00.000
DNSDavid Hoogstraten302DNS7. Fifth GradeDNSM00:00.000

Return to Top

? 2011-2018 PRO Race Timing - All rights reserved